Työryhmät

Festivaalityöryhmä

Hiihtokeskustyöryhmä

Huvipuistotyöryhmä

Keilahallityöryhmä

Kongressi- ja tapahtumatoimialatyöryhmä

Leirintäaluetyöryhmä

Matkailupalvelutyöryhmä

Ohjelmapalvelutyöryhmä

Festivaalityöryhmä

Mäkynen Eeka, Finnish Metal Events Oy, puheenjohtaja

Amberla Kai, Finland Festivals ry

Hattunen Niina, Joensuun Popmuusikot ry

Kallio Suvi, Flow Festival Oy

Nevalainen Anssi, Nelonen Media Live Oy

Niemelä Mikko, Vantaan Festivaalit Oy

Nikula Stuba, Helsingin tapahtumasäätiö

Pohjolainen Jukka, Savonlinnan Oopperajuhlien Kannatusyhdistys ry

Rosendahl Hanna, Tampereen Teatterikesä ry

Rumpunen Sami, Seinäjoki Festivals Oy

Siefen Hans-Peter, Nordic Business Forum Oy

Massa Kai, MaRa ry, sihteeri

 

Hiihtokeskustyöryhmä

Palosaari Jouni, Levi Ski Resort Oy Ltd, puheenjohtaja

Aho Ville, Rukakeskus Oy

Koskimaa Kari, Kaunisharju Oy

Lindfors Harri, Suomen Hiihtokeskusyhdistys ry

Niivuori Lasse, Laajis Oy

Ojala Jouni, Hiihtokeskus Himosvuori Oy

Parviainen Matti, Rukakeskus Oy

Poukkanen Jouko, Deltarec Oy/Hiihtokeskus Sappee

Poukkanen Tuomo, Lapland Safaris Group Oy

Suutarinen Lauri, Huippupaikat Oy

Kiiskinen Janne, MaRa ry, sihteeri

 

Huvipuistotyöryhmä

Lohikoski Tomi, Muumimaailma Oy, puheenjohtaja

Adlivankin Pia, Lasten Päivän Säätiö/Linnanmäki

Hellman Hannu, Jukupark Oy

Järvenpää Petteri, Puuharyhmä Oyj

Kalhama Janne, Flowpark Oy

Kiviluoma Mikko, PowerSteve Oy

Pasanen Sakari, Tykkimäen vapaa-aikakeskus Oy

Peltola Kalle, HopLop Oy

Seppälä Miikka, Tampereen Särkänniemi Oy

Hämäläinen Sami, MaRa ry, sihteeri

 

Keilahallityöryhmä

Lax Antti-Pekka, Bowling 4 You Oy, puheenjohtaja

Asplund Teemu, Lahden Keilahalli Oy

Eriksson-Tola Petra, Keilailuraisio Oy Eriksson

Helminen Jouni, Lane Care Oy

Hildén Kai, Turun Keilailuliitto ry

Lehtonen Kimmo, Kimmo Lehtonen Oy

Ratia Jari, Kaatolupa Oy

Riihimäki Raija, Kasirata Oy

Virtanen Kai, Oy Bowling Ab

Väänänen Tomi, Metropolin keilahalli Oy

 

Kongressi- ja tapahtumatoimialatyöryhmä

Pajamäki Osku, Helsingin Työväenyhdistys ry, puheenjohtaja

Grundström Thomas, SOK

Huotari Kai, Kiinteistö Oy Kaapelitalo

Lehtinen Inari, Hoteldrift Helsinki Oy (Nordic Choice Hotels)

Mäki Emilia, KOKO Lahti Oy

Rahko Juha, Jyväskylän Messut Oy

Rytsä Päivi, Logomo Oy

Tolonen Johanna, Finlandia-talo Oy

Vepsäläinen Anni, Helsingin Messukeskus

Vähätalo Hannu, Tampereen Messut Oy

Antti-Poika Ines, Business Finland, asiantuntija

Suominen Jukka, MaRa ry sihteeri

Leirintäaluetyöryhmä

Laatta Kimmo, Kustavin Matkailu Oy, puheenjohtaja

Ahtiainen Erkki, Pinkblue Olive Oy

Mökkönen Mika, Suomi Camping Oy

Saarela Päivi, Camping Messilä Oy

Saukkonen Antti, Suomen Leirintäalueyhdistys SLY

Toivanen Teppo, Lauhatuotanto Oy

Toivonen Hannu, Harito Oy

Tuomaala-Kela Leena, Saleena Oy

Walter Sirpa, Nallikari Seaside Oy

Hämäläinen Sami, MaRa ry, sihteeri

 

Matkailupalvelutyöryhmä

Ahjoharju Jari, Visit Tampere Oy, puheenjohtaja

Forsman Raija, Lahti Region Oy

Hellén Anne-Marget, Turku Touring Oy

Jansson Max, Visit Vaasa Oy

Kåla Peter, Strömma Finland Oy

Lindfors Mats, Ruka-Kuusamo Matkailuyhdistys ry

Olkkola Juha-Pekka, Lomarengas Oy

Penttilä Päivi, Oulun Matkailu Oy

Summanen Anu, Pyhä-Luosto Matkailuyhdistys ry

Valo Miikka, Espoo Marketing Oy

Hämäläinen Sami, MaRa ry, sihteeri

 

Ohjelmapalvelutyöryhmä

Pietikäinen Jussi, Harrinivan Lomakeskus Oy, puheenjohtaja

Hirvonen Jukka, Snow Games Oy Ltd

Karppinen Helena, Saija Oy

Konttaniemi Mari, Napapiirin Porofarmi Oy

Korhonen Rami, Lapland Safaris Group Oy

Kämäräinen Jokke, Rukapalvelu Oy

Niva Jyrki, Lapland Safaris Group Oy

Nylund Mika, Kamisak Oy

Varmo Olli, MaRa ry, sihteeri